Privacy Policy

WeldingBoss.com cares about your privacy. We guarantee that the information we collect does not go beyond the capabilities of website’s services. Visiting our website means you accept the privacy policy detailed below:

Personal Information we collect

Cookies
In order to improve user experience, we store cookies. A cookie is a small amount of data generated by a website and saved by your web browser by default. By storing cookies, we will remember information about you.

If you don’t want us storing your cookies, you can disable them. Go to your browser’s tool bar, click Help, and follow the instructions on how to disable cookies or set the browser to notify you when you get a cookie.

Others
We collect the IP address of the computer you use to access this website, as well as your email address, the web browser you use, your computer’s operating system, and the URL of websites you click to and from this website.

How we use the information we collect

The information we collect will be used to improve our services to tailor to your unique needs.
In the event of a lawful court order, we will disclose your account and other personal information. We will also release your info if it jeopardizes the life, safety and property of others. For fraud protection and credit risk reduction, we may also exchange info with other companies and organizations.
Other websites

Other websites are linked to and from this site. If you go to another website, we cannot guarantee your privacy because you will have to adhere to the privacy policy of that other website. We suggest you read their privacy policy to ensure that they don’t share your personally identifiable info with others.

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us at our support desk to learn more about our privacy policy or to access your personally identifiable information stored in our website.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weldingboss.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Mobility-Ads GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Semasio GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Adkernel LLC
BSmartData GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
1plusX AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
GP One GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Neodata Group srl
Automattic Ads
AdDefend GmbH
admetrics GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Sonares GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
congstar GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
adhood.com
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
wetter.com GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Justpremium BV
PubMatic, Inc
GroupM UK Limited
MISSENA
Evolution Technologies Inc.
152 Media LLC
Papirfly AS
MEDIAMETRIE
Bannernow, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Dailymotion SA
DistroScale, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Jaduda GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Adxperience SAS
GeoProve Limited
Media16 ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Sharethrough, Inc
GeoEdge
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
TMT Digital Inc
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Refine Direct Srl
Vidcrunch LLC
ADUX
WebAds B.V
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Audienzz AG
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Relevant Digital Oy
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ermes
Moloco, Inc.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Agate Systems Limited
BeOp
Global Media Group Services Limited
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
NEORY GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Exactag GmbH
Convo Ink
B2B Media Group GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Taboola Europe Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
KUPONA GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Publisher First, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
freenet DLS GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
Factor Eleven GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Dentsu Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
MindTake Research GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
mediarithmics SAS
VGI CTV, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Gamned
Arcspire Limited
Goldbach Group AG
PML Innovative Media
BidTheatre AB
Ogury Ltd.
Innovid LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
Novatiq limited
Showheroes SE
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
TabMo SAS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Internet BillBoard a.s.
AuDigent
HyperTV Inc.
Publica LLC
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Offerista Group GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Attributy
Admixer EU GmbH
Jellyfish France
AddApptr GmbH
Turk Telekom
SITU8ED SA
Ask Locala
Fandom, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adventure Media
Claritas LLC
Publicis Media GmbH
StackAdapt
ADWAYS SAS
Dataseat Ltd
digitalAudience B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Adtelligent Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
ad6media
Adtriba GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
YOC AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Truvid Inc.
Threedium
iProspect GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Impactify SARL
Duration Media, LLC.
Wagawin GmbH
Happydemics
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
ARKHEUS
MediaMath, Inc.
EMX Digital, Inc.
adality GmbH
BidBerry SRL
UniCredit S.p.A.
Readpeak Oy
Reignn Platform Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Doceree UK Limited
Webgains GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
GADSME
Madington
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Ads GmbH
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
NEXD
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
YouGov
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
LifeStreet Corporation
SoundCast
VUUKLE DMCC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Kairion GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Bidmatic Inc
giosg.com Oy
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Gemius SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Media Square
belboon GmbH
Reliz LTD
Zeta Global
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
33Across
Welect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Permutive Limited
Advisible AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Online Solution
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Digital Squad
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sublime
Beachfront Media LLC
The Ozone Project Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Outbrain UK Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
AntVoice
Samba TV UK Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
Localsensor B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Placense Ltd
uppr GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Samsung Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OneFootball GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Cuebiq
Terminus Software Inc.
Realytics
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
twiago GmbH
VECTAURY
Audiohook Corporation
Revcontent, LLC
OnProspects Ltd
eBay Inc
PIA Advertising GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
BidMachine Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Adsolutions BV
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
BusinessClick
NAG SA
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
MGID Inc.
RevX
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Konodrac S.L.
Viafoura Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Frii ApS
RTB House S.A.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Disqus
xpln.ai SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Piano Software Inc.
Nubo LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Adlane LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Mobkoi Ltd
Jivox Corporation
INNITY
LiveRamp
UberMedia, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Celtra, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Teavaro
Nativo, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adhese
Synkd Ltd.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Notify
Clinch Labs LTD
Baidu USA
Pexi B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
travel audience GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
C WIRE AG
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdSpirit GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
INVIBES GROUP
Kwanko
AAX LLC
Apester Ltd
EASY Marketing GmbH
ADSOCY
Live Data Solutions SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
dataXtrade GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AudienceRun corp
Commanders Act
DynAdmic
JS Web Production
Dable Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Dentsu A/S
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Unblockia SL
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Jampp LTD
MPX GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
GfK SE
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Improve Digital
Cint AB
Monet Engine Inc
streaMonkey GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
ETARGET SE
Ziff Davis LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sayollo Media LTD
Boldwin LTD
SpotX, Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BILENDI SA
AiCreo S.r.l.
AirGrid LTD
Playad Media Group AB
Viznet
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Infolinks Media, LLC
NEURAL.ONE
Smartology Limited
Unruly Group LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Blue
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Footballco Media Limited
Hivestack Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
iPROM
ADRENALEAD
TargetVideo GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Zeit Agency ApS
Comscore B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Adpone SL
Epom Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Bababam
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Converto AG
Dynata LLC
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Appush Technologies
Airnow Media Ltd
SunMedia
42 Ads GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Alphonso Inc
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Sirdata
Radio Net Media Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
INIS sp. zo.o.
Ein Rad AB
Smart Traffik
adbility media GmbH
Content Ignite
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Playwire LLC
A.Mob
Adnuntius AS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TOPBOX Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Kiosked Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Google Advertising Products
Tredia Solutions SL
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Discover-Tech ltd
Always-Computing SAS
Skimbit Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ADMAX
MNTN
Norstat AS
Bring! Labs AG
Vyde Ltd.
Salestring ApS
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
ViewPay
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
REMAILME
GlobalWebIndex
Magnite, Inc.
OneTag Limited
PROXISTORE
umlaut communication gmbh
video intelligence AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
Pure Local Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Skoiy
BCOVERY SAS
Quantcast
Emodo, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
AcuityAds Inc.
agof studies
Click Tech Limited
Lupon Media
M32 Connect Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DeepIntent, Inc.
Between Exchange
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
: Tappx
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Converge-Digital
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
AudienceProject Aps
Upwave Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Voxnest Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Knorex
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Ensighten
Petal Ads
AdInMo LTD
Dentsu London Limited
remerge GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
adWMG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ADventori SAS
Bidstack Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Teroa S.A.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Triple13 Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Videobyte Inc
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adnami Aps
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Njuice AB
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Inskin Media LTD
zeotap GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SmartyAds Inc.
MyTraffic
Audiencerate LTD
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Smart Adserver
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
YieldLift LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Gamesight Inc
Amobee Inc.
Adform A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Adloox SA
SpringServe, LLC
Adjust Digital A/S
Seznam.cz, a.s.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Beaconspark Ltd
Resono B.V.
United Internet Media GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Octave IP Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Fyber
Kochava Inc.
Sportradar AG
vitrado GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Habu
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playhill Limited
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Traffective GmbH
Samba TV, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Kameleoon SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Signal Digital Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Skaze
Hubvisor
adQuery
ADFI MEDIA SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
audio content & control GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
BLIINK SAS
Venatus Media Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Golden Bees
Mediakeys Platform
AdsWizz Inc.
Epsilon
Wizaly
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Eskimi
Extreme Reach, Inc
adsquare GmbH
OpenX
advanced store GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
A Million Ads
Adludio Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Insticator, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
glomex GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Duplo Media AS
Acxiom
Mediavine, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Criteo SA
Teads France SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Hurra Communications GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
netzeffekt GmbH
Realeyes OU
RevJet
Appier PTE Ltd
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
plista GmbH
mainADV Srl
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
digidip GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
PIXIMEDIA
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Mars Media Group
Near Intelligence
TX Group AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Blue Billywig Group BV
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Cluep LLC
Query Click Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Seenthis AB
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Oracle Advertising
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
Covatic Ltd
ividence
LiveIntent Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AWIN AG
Pulse Innovations Limited
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kayzen
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
OnAudience Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Adomik
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adssets AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Mobsuccess
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Browsi
ID Ward Ltd
WebMedia
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Alkimi
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Sizmek by Amazon
Pubfinity LLC
DNA-I.COM
Captify Technologies Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Sitewit Corp
Adikteev
Vidazoo Ltd
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
INVIDI technologies AB
Aniview LTD
MiQ Digital Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Weborama
Dianomi PLC
Opti Digital SAS
Clipr
Natexo Spain
Delta Projects AB
Digital East GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Audience Network
PubWise, LLLP
Nexx360
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Parrable, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Verasity Limited
On Device Research Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Prebid.org
Luna Media Group LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Blockthrough, Inc.
BRICKS
Arrivalist Co.
Synamedia
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Madison Logic, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Brid Video DOO
Axiom Media Connect
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Nativery Srl
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
Arkeero
MARKETPERF CORP
Alphalyr SAS
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Amnet GmbH
Solution coupons
Confiant Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Mindlytix SAS
Keymantics
Azerion Holding B.V.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
AdView
NoBid, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Next Millennium Media INC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Blis Global Limited
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Protected Media LTD
adnanny.com SLU
Spoods GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
EXADS
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weldingboss.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weldingboss.com



Email:
[email protected]