Privacy Policy

WeldingBoss.com cares about your privacy. We guarantee that the information we collect does not go beyond the capabilities of website’s services. Visiting our website means you accept the privacy policy detailed below:

Personal Information we collect

Cookies
In order to improve user experience, we store cookies. A cookie is a small amount of data generated by a website and saved by your web browser by default. By storing cookies, we will remember information about you.

If you don’t want us storing your cookies, you can disable them. Go to your browser’s tool bar, click Help, and follow the instructions on how to disable cookies or set the browser to notify you when you get a cookie.

Others
We collect the IP address of the computer you use to access this website, as well as your email address, the web browser you use, your computer’s operating system, and the URL of websites you click to and from this website.

How we use the information we collect

The information we collect will be used to improve our services to tailor to your unique needs.
In the event of a lawful court order, we will disclose your account and other personal information. We will also release your info if it jeopardizes the life, safety and property of others. For fraud protection and credit risk reduction, we may also exchange info with other companies and organizations.
Other websites

Other websites are linked to and from this site. If you go to another website, we cannot guarantee your privacy because you will have to adhere to the privacy policy of that other website. We suggest you read their privacy policy to ensure that they don’t share your personally identifiable info with others.

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us at our support desk to learn more about our privacy policy or to access your personally identifiable information stored in our website.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

weldingboss.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
1000mercis (Numberly)
EXADS
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Better Banners A/S
LoopMe Limited
Clipr
Rezonence Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
C WIRE AG
zeotap GmbH
BeOp
MyTraffic
iPROM
Sayollo Media LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Strossle International AB
Kertil Iberia SL
KUPONA GmbH
WebAds B.V
Triapodi Ltd.
Query Click Limited
Comcast International France SAS
Bannernow, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dentsu Denmark A/S
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Yieldlove GmbH
Weborama
SheMedia, LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
Spoods GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
Dailymotion SA
TMT Digital Inc
Confiant Inc.
OpenX
smartclip Europe GmbH
BritePool Inc
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Baidu USA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Covatic Ltd
Smart Adserver
1plusX AG
PIXIMEDIA
audio content & control GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Luna Media Group LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ARMIS SAS
Admixer EU GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Mobkoi Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Acxiom
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Parrable, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Brid Video DOO
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Bombora Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Teads France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Adtriba GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Localsensor B.V.
Roku Advertising Services
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Kairos Fire
Beaconspark Ltd
Revcontent, LLC
PROXISTORE
Click Tech Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
BidTheatre AB
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Bababam
Lupon Media
AdColony, Inc.
Turk Telekom
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triple13 Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
CIBLECLIC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEURAL.ONE
The Reach Group GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Passendo Aps
Blue Billywig BV
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AudienceRun corp
Playwire LLC
Adssets AB
adhood.com
INFOnline GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Near Intelligence
Factor Eleven GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
SINGLESPOT SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
LiveRamp
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Dynata LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Advisible AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
Audiencerate LTD
Allegro.pl
StackAdapt
Fyber
A.Mob
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Somplo Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Eskimi
iProspect GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Onfocus (Adagio)
Sportradar AG
Synkd Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
adWMG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SunMedia
Insticator, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
MEDIAMETRIE
AdView
Adlane LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Welect GmbH
Impactify
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Solution coupons
TV SQUARED LIMITED
OnProspects Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Duration Media, LLC.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
Vibrant Media Limited
Epsilon
Samba TV UK Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Smaato, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
Permutive Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
MPX GmbH
Samsung Ads
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
travel audience GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
DNA-I.COM
ACTV8, Inc.
Quantcast
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
152 Media LLC
ADYOULIKE SA
Kochava Inc.
Imonomy
Footballco Media Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Stream Eye OOD
Sizmek by Amazon
Mindlytix SAS
adality GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Neodata Group srl
Goldbach Group AG
YouGov
33Across
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
plista GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Dable Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobsuccess
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Hurra Communications GmbH
Adikteev
Terminus Software Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Publicis Media GmbH
adMarketplace, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mars Media Group
CleverPush GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Comscore B.V.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
emetriq GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
INVIDI technologies AB
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Exit Bee Limited
zillian sa
Appier PTE Ltd
Prebid.org
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital Squad
Emerse Sverige AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Protected Media LTD
NoBid, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Adform A/S
MNTN
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Madington
: Tappx
Cint AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
Publica LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Arkeero
Sonobi, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
BILENDI SA
Ensighten
HUMAN
Gamoshi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Dataseat Ltd
AAX LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Adomik
Relevant Digital Oy
Discover-Tech ltd
diva-e products
Ingenious Technologies AG
Konodrac S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Powerspace
glomex GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Kayzen
Audience Solutions S.A.
remerge GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Xandr, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Keymantics
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
Google Advertising Products
crossvertise GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
adQuery
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
RevX
Amazon Advertising
Infolinks Media, LLC
Semasio GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
Experian Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Seenthis AB
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
xpln.ai SAS
Adtelligent Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
dpa-infocom GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
Audienzz AG
Impact+
Offerista Group GmbH
REMAILME
Golden Bees
Exactag GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Apester Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Placense Ltd
Online Solution
Hubvisor
Cloud Technologies S.A.
VECTAURY
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ogury Ltd.
Gamned
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Aniview LTD
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Showheroes SE
Nativo, Inc.
Adhese
Amobee Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Novatiq limited
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sublime
Yieldmo, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
AdDefend GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
AdQuiver Media SL
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kairion GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hyper LLC
One Tech Group GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
ADUX
Blingby LLC
WebMedia
Browsi
DeepIntent, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Arcspire Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
Venatus Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Effiliation / Effinity
Maximus Live LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Njuice AB
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Fido S.r.l
digidip GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
agof studies
OneTag Limited
3Q nexx GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
digitalAudience
Threedium
JS Web Production
Roq.ad Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Adventure Media
Salestring ApS
MediaMath, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Telecoming S.A.
Next Millennium Media INC
Taboola Europe Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Clinch Labs LTD
Videobyte Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
ViewPay
DistroScale, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
DIGITEKA Technologies
HyperTV Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
The Trade Desk
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Content Ignite
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Pubfinity LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Resono B.V.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Opinary GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Viznet
Widespace AB
DoubleVerify Inc.​
GADSME
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
LiveIntent Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AuDigent
Between Exchange
RevJet
PubWise, LLLP
adsquare GmbH
AWIN AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adludio Ltd.
Innovid LLC
Alphalyr SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Betgenius Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Samba TV, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adkernel LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Adsonica
Zemanta Inc.
Ermes
Vidoomy Media SL
Demandbase, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Better Ads GmbH
Unblockia SL
Underdog Media LLC
Media Square
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BusinessClick
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
YieldLift LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adxperience SAS
Unruly Group LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Permodo GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Readpeak Oy
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
ADWAYS SAS
BidMachine Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
Nubo LTD
NEORY GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
admetrics GmbH
Adloox SA
VUUKLE DMCC
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Playhill Limited
Automattic Ads
AdsWizz Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Brandcom.inc AS
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
Meson Mediation LLC
BLIINK SAS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Kiosked Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Habu
Verasity Limited
GP One GmbH
Playrcart Limited
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cavai AS & UK
Objective Partners BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
GeoEdge
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
Airnow Media Ltd
Blis Global Limited
Gemius SA
Opti Digital SAS
Microsoft Advertising
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Blue
DynAdmic
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Celtra, Inc.
Convo Ink
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
SpotX, Inc
ETARGET SE
GroupM UK Limited
IPONWEB GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Lotame Solutions, inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
INNITY
vitrado GmbH
advanced store GmbH
MGID Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
FeedAd GmbH
ad6media
Digital East GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smartology Limited
NEXD
Smart Traffik
Vidstart LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
INVIBES GROUP
Doceree UK Limited
TF1 PUBLICITE
Captify Technologies Limited
ADventori SAS
TabMo SAS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Verve Group Europe GmbH
FRVR Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
IQM CORPORATION
Upwave Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
Bidmatic Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
The Kantar Group Limited
Realeyes OU
BEINTOO SPA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Natexo Spain
SoundCast
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
AntVoice
GlobalWebIndex
Azerion Holding B.V.
Skaze
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Ein Rad AB
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adverty AB (publ)
eBay Inc
Epom Ltd.
Realytics
A Million Ads
Jampp LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Snigel Web Services Limited
RTB House S.A.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Justpremium BV
Norstat AS
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
GeoProve Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Delta Projects AB
Commanders Act
Adnami Aps
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Cuebiq
Skimbit Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Knorex
Unacast Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Nexx360
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Wizaly
WhatRocks Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
Kameleoon SAS
BRICKS
MARKETPERF CORP
SpearAd GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
ADSOCY
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Notify
Media16 ltd
Truvid Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Evorra Ltd
twiago GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Adpone SL
Zeta Global
giosg.com Oy
Fifty Technology Limited
Amnet GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
TV Scientific Inc
belboon GmbH
Octave IP Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
mainADV Srl
ADMAX
TX Group AG
Jellyfish France
Audience Network
Nielsen International SA
ADRENALEAD
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
B2B Media Group GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Cluep LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AiCreo S.r.l.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bidtellect, Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Improve Digital
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Converto AG
Converge-Digital
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
uppr GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Skoiy
Ask Locala
Mediakeys Platform
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
ID Ward Ltd
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
YOC AG
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Bring! Labs AG
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Next Media SRL
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
adrule mobile GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
United Internet Media GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Teavaro
NextRoll, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
video intelligence AG
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weldingboss.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weldingboss.com



Email:
[email protected]