Privacy Policy

WeldingBoss.com cares about your privacy. We guarantee that the information we collect does not go beyond the capabilities of website’s services. Visiting our website means you accept the privacy policy detailed below:

Personal Information we collect

Cookies
In order to improve user experience, we store cookies. A cookie is a small amount of data generated by a website and saved by your web browser by default. By storing cookies, we will remember information about you.

If you don’t want us storing your cookies, you can disable them. Go to your browser’s tool bar, click Help, and follow the instructions on how to disable cookies or set the browser to notify you when you get a cookie.

Others
We collect the IP address of the computer you use to access this website, as well as your email address, the web browser you use, your computer’s operating system, and the URL of websites you click to and from this website.

How we use the information we collect

The information we collect will be used to improve our services to tailor to your unique needs.
In the event of a lawful court order, we will disclose your account and other personal information. We will also release your info if it jeopardizes the life, safety and property of others. For fraud protection and credit risk reduction, we may also exchange info with other companies and organizations.
Other websites

Other websites are linked to and from this site. If you go to another website, we cannot guarantee your privacy because you will have to adhere to the privacy policy of that other website. We suggest you read their privacy policy to ensure that they don’t share your personally identifiable info with others.

Contact Us

Feel free to contact us at our support desk to learn more about our privacy policy or to access your personally identifiable information stored in our website.

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

weldingboss.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AUDIOMOB LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Quantcast International Limited
Widespace AB
Mobile Professionals BV
Cavai AS & UK
Spotad
Epom Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
: Tappx
Upwave Inc.
Nubo LTD
Sharethrough, Inc
PubMatic, Inc.
admetrics GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Glimpse Protocol Limited
AdView
GroupM UK Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Realeyes OU
Betgenius Ltd
NeuStar, Inc.
adality GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Viralize SRL
ScaleMonk Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Prebid.org
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
YouGov
Kameleoon SAS
Sift Media, Inc
Tapjoy, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
FeedAd GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Goldbach Group AG
Onfocus (Adagio)
Beaconspark Ltd
PixFuture Media Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teemo SA
Internet BillBoard a.s.
One Tech Group GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Next Media SRL
Bannernow, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Adloox SA
AdsWizz Inc.
Disqus
Jetpack Digital LLC
Ve Global UK Limited
Amazon Advertising
GumGum, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Acxiom
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Between Exchange
Truvid Inc.
GeoProve
ad6media
Jampp LTD
INNITY
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Optomaton UG
NoBid, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Skoiy
Epsilon
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
RevJet
Digiseg ApS
Caroda s.r.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Dianomi ltd
Alphalyr SAS
PML Innovative Media
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Aptivio Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Bombora Inc.
MNTN
Blue
Mobsuccess
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Appier PTE Ltd
Telaria, Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adikteev
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
MADVERTISE MEDIA
OneTag Limited
Adssets AB
A.Mob
The ADEX GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology SAS
SpotX, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Spoods GmbH
VECTAURY
Trinity Audio
Remixd Media, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Bring! Labs AG
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Comscore B.V.
Adkernel LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Piano Software Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
AdDefend GmbH
Goodeed
SpearAd GmbH
Fido S.r.l
diva-e products
Dugout Ltd
Somplo Ltd
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdTheorent, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Resolution Media München GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Smile Wanted Group
YieldLift LLC
ADUX
Fandom, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Delta Projects AB
numberly
Cuebiq
Audiencerate LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Advisible AB
Paypersale.ru
Xandr, Inc.
The Trade Desk
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Admixer EU GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Pelmorex Corp.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Experian Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Audienzz AG
Mintegral international limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brid Video DOO
LifeStreet Corporation
Jaduda GmbH
Fyber
GRAPHINIUM
Arrivalist Co
Jellyfish France
AntVoice
vitrado GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Online Solution
TargetVideo GmbH
iPROM
SmartFrame Technologies
Velocity Made Good LLC
Justpremium BV
Rakuten Marketing LLC
IP Deutschland GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Impact+
Opti Digital SAS
ONEcount
BIDSWITCH GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Impact Tech Inc.
BidTheatre AB
video intelligence AG
Zemanta, Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Axiom Media Connect
netzeffekt GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
adbility media GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
adhood.com
GeistM Technologies LTD
TripleLift, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
plista GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MARKETPERF CORP
Kargo Global Inc.
Realytics
Newsroom AI Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Sportradar AG
BidBerry SRL
Pinpoll GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
twiago GmbH
WebAds B.V
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Threedium
Terminus Software Inc.
adsquare GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Seenthis AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
wetter.com GmbH
Madington
EASY Marketing GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Tapad, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Adludio Ltd.
Passendo Aps
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Placense Ltd
NEORY GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Zeta Global
Aniview LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Kayzen
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Mars Media Group
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Adtube AS
Addrelevance
Solution coupons
Blis Media Limited
Ogury Ltd.
On Device Research Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Pressboard Media Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Wizaly
NOW GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Netpoint Media GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Kairion GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
LiveRamp, Inc.
YOC AG
Permutive Limited
Smart Traffik
adnanny.com SLU
Webgains GmbH
Dynata LLC
Improve Digital BV
HyperTV Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adform
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Amnet GmbH
ARMIS SAS
DistroScale, Inc.
GfK SE
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Konodrac S.L.
Captify Technologies Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Persona.ly
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Sojern, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Timehop, Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
MEDIAMETRIE
Adpone SL
lead alliance GmbH
NEXD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Livewrapped AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BeOp
One Planet Only
Playrcart Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Semasio GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Nexx360
Telaria SAS
Welect GmbH
Browsi
ARKHEUS
WhatRocks Inc.
Squared SAS
Exit Bee Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Comcast International France SAS
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Arcspire Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
Blingby LLC
ADSOCY
Amobee Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
ADWAYS SAS
HUAWEI Ads
Imonomy
Outbrain UK Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Notify
Hybrid Theory
AudienceProject Aps
SITU8ED SA
Roku Advertising Services
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ermes
Unruly Group Ltd
AudienceRun corp
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Mediascore mbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
smartclip Europe GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Knorex
Adnami Aps
AWIN AG
Monet Engine Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Rapid Performance GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Gamned
DynAdmic
Kwanko
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Powerspace
Confiant Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Smartology Limited
Bucksense Inc
Inspired Mobile Limited
Kubient Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADSTOURS SAS
Mars Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Deutsche Post AG
DNA-I.COM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
AAX LLC
adQuery
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdQuiver Media SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BILENDI SA
MyTraffic
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Exactag GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Digital Squad
33Across
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Impactify
GP One GmbH
Commanders Act
KUPONA GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Golden Bees
Footballco Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Quality Media Network GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Collective Europe Ltd.
MGID Inc.
BusinessClick
Protected Media LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Smadex SL
XChange by SFBX®
1Agency
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
audio content & control GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
ShareThis, Inc
Sublime
AerServ LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Nielsen LLC
respondi AG
Dailymotion SA
Objective Partners BV
belboon GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Teroa S.A.
INVIBES GROUP
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
LEESTEN INC
Frameplay Corporation
Avocet Systems Limited
Smart Adserver
Skimbit Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
eBay Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
RevX
Wagawin GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Baidu USA
remerge GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Spotible
ETARGET SE
Smaato, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
Content Ignite
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Habu
Gamoshi Ltd
AuDigent
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pure Local Media GmbH
GADSME
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Automattic Ads
Reignn Platform Ltd
Digital East GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IPONWEB GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Demandbase, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Skaze
GeoEdge
adWMG
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
NEURAL.ONE
mainADV Srl
Consumable, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Mindlytix SAS
JS Web Production
SoundCast
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samsung Ads
Index Exchange, Inc.
Permodo GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Solocal
MISSENA
ADITION technologies AG
Readpeak Oy
Oracle Data Cloud
TAPTAP Digital SL
OpenWeb LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Apester Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
Platform161 B.V.
Sonobi, Inc
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Better Banners A/S
Aarki, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Clipr
Adelaide Metrics Inc
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Converge-Digital
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Innovid Inc.
digidip GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Strossle International AB
Media16 ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Pexi B.V.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Yieldmo, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
agof studies
Traffective GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Radio Net Media Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Brave People Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Admedo Technology Ltd
The Kantar Group Limited
Arkeero
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Emerse Sverige AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
MiQ
Adlane LTD
CAKE Software, Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Axonix LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
TX Group AG
Smartclip Hispania SL
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Scene Stealer Limited
Keymantics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Vidazoo Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Gemius SA
Localsensor B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sparklit Networks Inc
LoopMe Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
IQM CORPORATION
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
mediarithmics SAS
Cookie Market LTD
Criteo SA
A Million Ads Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
AirGrid LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
StackAdapt
Triapodi Ltd.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Dataseat Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Media Square
OpenX
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cluep LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
BSmartData GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BidMachine Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlab AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
White Ops, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Flashtalking, Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Cint AB
BritePool Inc
Adtriba GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sizmek by Amazon
ADYOULIKE SA
PROXISTORE
Audience Network
RDandX Group DMCC
BRICKS
Revcontent, LLC
TabMo SAS
Adsolutions BV
Blue Billywig BV
NextRoll, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
digitalAudience
SYNC
OnAudience Ltd
Snapupp Technologies SL
AdMaxim Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Parrable, Inc.
Teads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Converto AG
Luna Media Group LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Weborama
ViewPay
ZEDO Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Allegro.pl
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
Adxperience SAS
glomex GmbH
Google Advertising Products
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
travel audience GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Carbon (AI) Limited
Contact Impact GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
uppr GmbH
1plusX AG
Bidstack Limited
SunMedia
jsdelivr.com
UniCredit S.p.A.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Vidoomy Media SL
Eulerian Technologies
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/weldingboss.com/annualRequestSummary regarding weldingboss.com



Email:
[email protected]